Last success: 04:59:40, MISIS #1: Chernysheva, Iskov, Krokhina, problem H
Last Submit: 04:59:55, Belarusian SUIR #2: Sobol, Soloviev, Volchek, problem C
Place Team name A23/47 B11/23 C17/69 D27/53 E19/23 F28/29 G15/39 H14/33 I28/35 J20/33 Total Time Dirt Rating SE
1. Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Pyaderkin, Omelyanenko +1:33 +0:56 +11:35 +0:38 +2:47 +0:07 +11:56 +2:07 +0:12 +0:25 10 776 16% 200.00 0.28
2. MIPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich +1:09 +1:24 +11:14 +1:54 +10:50 +0:04 +1:46 +13:00 +0:15 +12:48 10 944 28% 193.33 0.28
3. MIPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko, Smirnov, Tikhomirov +32:15 +0:49 +1:43 +0:24 +1:44 +0:05 +0:48 +4:04 +0:15 +3:01 10 968 23% 187.10 0.28
4. Ural FU #1: Krasnoselskikh, Merkur'ev, Mukhametyanov +0:38 +2:19 +22:28 +1:14 +2:39 +0:33 +21:44 +2:22 +0:39 +11:18 10 1054 33% 181.25 0.28
5. Moscow SU SG: Mokin +1:36 +3:05 +3:50 +1:01 +2:10 +0:05 +2:49 +3:26 +0:13 +0:36 10 1131 0% 175.76 0.28
6. Almaty IITU: Kutybaev, Bolshakov, Chzhen +1:14 +2:36 +2:56 +0:46 +1:50 +0:09 +23:15 +14:16 +0:22 +2:11 10 1235 23% 170.59 0.28
7. Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Zaitsev, Stenenko +0:31 +13:29 +1:34 +1:00 +3:53 +10:11 +4:15 +3:16 +0:34 +2:31 10 1314 16% 165.71 0.28
8. Moscow SU Moscow 04: Permin, Cherepanov, Vorob'ev +0:43 +24:18 +11:08 +2:34 +2:32 +0:16 +3:03 +74:58 +0:27 +1:45 10 1504 50% 161.11 0.28
9. Belarusian SUIR #1: Astashkevich, Berezhnov, Tanasyuk +11:02 +23:48 +34:07 +1:32 +4:46 +0:12 - - +0:06 +0:35 8 1088 42% 125.41 0.23
10. MIPT Buton: Bagan, Kiyan, Savinov +22:34 -33:07 +14:55 +1:54 +1:02 +0:12 - +1:20 +0:15 +34:15 8 1107 42% 122.11 0.21
11. KBTU MVP: Dyussenaliyev, Mussayev, Utkelbayev +1:20 - +14:27 +0:52 +24:39 +0:10 -14:56 +13:04 +0:25 +3:26 8 1183 33% 118.97 0.21
12. Moscow SU SG: Sadkov +0:38 - +13:07 +3:52 - +0:44 +3:24 +2:20 +0:48 +24:34 8 1227 27% 116.00 0.23
13. MIPT Banana Motel: Pershakov, Turbin, Zhuk +3:51 - +3:13 +2:01 +4:32 +0:04 +33:21 +21:40 +0:11 - 8 1233 38% 113.17 0.24
14. MIPT The Moon: Kuzmizhev, Ryabov, Surin +22:51 -23:41 +24:54 +1:58 +4:14 +0:09 +14:34 - +0:17 +0:51 8 1288 38% 110.48 0.21
15. MEPhI Cupcakes: Bidzilya, Minakov, Urtashev +3:53 - +11:35 +44:03 +2:57 +0:07 - +14:41 +21:06 +22:47 8 1469 55% 107.91 0.21
16. MISIS #3: Kofman, Lopukhov, Ovchinkin - +21:52 - +2:09 +2:41 +0:08 +10:58 -23:35 +0:19 +4:11 7 798 30% 92.27 0.24
17. Belarusian SUIR #2: Sobol, Soloviev, Volchek +12:49 +4:11 -25:00 +1:56 +13:46 +0:04 - - +0:07 +1:37 7 910 22% 90.22 0.20
18. Grodno SU bl++: Danilchuk, Siarhei, Zaneuski - - +24:28 +1:40 +3:21 +0:14 +22:23 - +10:16 +34:42 7 1184 53% 88.26 0.21
19. Latvia U #2 NOA: Kuznecovs, Ratnieks +1:35 - - +0:45 +2:03 +0:09 - - +0:23 +2:34 6 449 0% 74.04 0.14
20. MIPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin +21:15 - -214:59 +32:10 +3:40 +0:08 - - +0:18 +12:57 6 748 50% 72.50 0.14
21. MISIS #1: Chernysheva, Iskov, Krokhina +2:43 - - +74:30 - +0:11 +61:20 +45:00 +0:18 - 6 1182 73% 71.02 0.20
22. Rybinsk SATA SKB: Bolotin, Kamenko, Skrynnik +2:43 - - +1:52 - +0:33 -24:21 - +0:30 +1:12 5 410 0% 58.00 0.10
23. MISIS #2: Chernov, Pritula, Skoryukina +4:09 - - +2:35 - +0:12 +31:33 - +0:15 - 5 584 37% 56.86 0.14
24. Orel SU-ESPC: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Strygin +2:10 - -44:52 +12:58 - +0:18 - - +10:26 - 4 392 33% 44.62 0.05
25. MEPhI 1: Bodunkov, Tarakchyan, Tropin +3:46 - -22:22 +12:43 - +0:12 - - +0:20 - 4 441 20% 43.77 0.05
26. Tyumen SU #1: Artem'ev, Pogodin, Yagudin -44:58 - +12:53 +13:54 - +0:22 - - +1:03 - 4 532 33% 42.96 0.11
27. Vilnius U MIF: Lapinskas, Kucinskas, Samerdokas -74:45 - -63:00 +74:22 - +0:33 - - +0:23 - 3 458 70% 31.64 0.01
28. MIET Scolopendra: Bogolyubsky, Zheglov, Sergeev -22:32 - - -23:58 - +0:09 - - +30:51 - 2 120 60% 20.71 0.00
Submits sent: 47 23 69 53 23 29 39 33 35 33 384
Accepted: 23 (48%)11 (47%)17 (24%)27 (50%)19 (82%)28 (96%)15 (38%)14 (42%)28 (80%)20 (60%)202 (52%)
Dirt: 11 (32%)7 (38%)17 (50%)24 (47%)4 (17%)1 (3%)21 (58%)17 (54%)7 (20%)13 (39%)122 (37%)