Last success: 04:59:18, Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Pyaderkin, Omelyanenko, problem I
Last Submit: 04:59:57, MISIS #3: Kofman, Lopukhov, Ovchinkin, problem D
Place Team name A0/5 B0/0 C11/79 D9/48 E19/51 F19/62 G1/3 H3/10 I3/45 J0/0 K22/58 L0/0 M11/26 Total Time Dirt Rating SE
1. Ural FU #1: Krasnoselskikh, Merkur'ev, Mukhametyanov - - +74:33 -14:37 +2:04 +10:42 +12:55 +23:55 +23:37 - +0:29 - +1:25 8 1440 61% 200.00 0.62
2. Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Pyaderkin, Omelyanenko - - +20:36 +1:40 +2:08 +11:21 - +23:05 +125:00 - +1:01 - +4:15 8 1486 68% 193.33 0.58
3. Petrozavodsk SU #1: Filev, Ioffe, Shapovalov - - +0:19 - +13:51 +11:13 - +14:16 +52:52 - +0:58 - +3:25 7 1174 53% 163.71 0.57
4. MIPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko, Smirnov, Tikhomirov - - +3:52 +0:24 +11:04 +1:25 - - -104:58 - +0:43 - +12:37 6 645 25% 135.94 0.48
5. MIPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin - - +11:43 +11:09 +12:48 +0:47 - - -84:59 - +0:23 - +53:30 6 780 57% 131.82 0.48
6. MIPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich - - +21:35 +23:00 +2:13 +3:20 - - -24:55 - +0:15 - +2:45 6 868 40% 127.94 0.48
7. MIPT Buton: Bagan, Kiyan, Savinov - - - +2:42 +11:32 +0:15 - - -35:00 - +1:00 - +3:57 5 586 16% 103.57 0.45
8. MIPT Banana Motel: Pershakov, Turbin, Zhuk - - -104:31 +12:11 +10:35 +1:42 - - - - +1:08 - +4:22 5 638 28% 100.69 0.45
9. Moscow SU SG: Mokin - - +11:27 -45:00 +22:32 +1:46 - - - - +1:08 - +13:42 5 715 44% 97.97 0.43
10. MISIS #3: Kofman, Lopukhov, Ovchinkin - - +20:49 -45:00 +12:18 +2:11 - - - - +31:16 - - 4 514 60% 76.32 0.39
11. Moscow SU Moscow 04: Permin, Cherepanov, Vorob'ev -34:13 - -24:59 +23:22 +23:00 +0:56 - - - - +0:44 - - 4 562 50% 74.36 0.41
12. Belarusian SUIR #2: Sobol, Soloviev, Volchek -14:55 - +13:10 - +21:52 +2:04 - - - - +21:02 - -34:56 4 588 55% 72.50 0.39
13. Belarusian SUIR #1: Astashkevich, Berezhnov, Tanasyuk -12:16 - - -64:59 +22:29 +22:16 - - - - +1:03 - +14:03 4 691 55% 70.73 0.39
14. Almaty IITU: Kutybaev, Bolshakov, Chzhen - - +13:27 +22:00 +33:45 - - - - - +10:59 - - 4 751 63% 69.05 0.47
15. Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Zaitsev, Stenenko - - - - +23:37 +0:59 - -24:46 - - +23:32 - +23:09 4 797 60% 67.44 0.39
16. MIPT The Moon: Kuzmizhev, Ryabov, Surin - - -95:00 -14:36 +22:26 +11:34 - - - - +20:55 - - 3 395 62% 49.43 0.31
17. MISIS #2: Chernov, Pritula, Skoryukina - - +1:28 +13:12 -14:22 -44:50 - - - - +11:59 - - 3 439 40% 48.33 0.52
18. MEPhI Cupcakes: Bidzilya, Minakov, Urtashev - - -54:07 - +4:02 +0:47 - - - - +4:38 - - 3 567 0% 47.28 0.31
19. KBTU MVP: Dyussenaliyev, Mussayev, Utkelbayev - - -83:58 -75:00 +13:38 -11:33 - - - - +21:51 - - 2 389 60% 30.85 0.29
20. Vilnius U MIF: Lapinskas, Kucinskas, Samerdokas - - -12:08 - - -24:59 - - - - +0:33 - - 1 33 0% 15.10 0.24
21. Grodno SU bl++: Danilchuk, Siarhei, Zaneuski - - -64:21 -75:00 -31:55 -72:53 - - - - +11:14 - - 1 94 50% 14.80 0.24
22. Rybinsk SATA SKB: Bolotin, Kamenko, Skrynnik - - - - - +2:26 - - - - - - - 1 146 0% 14.50 0.34
23. Moscow SU SG: Sadkov - - -11:19 - -33:23 - - - - - +12:57 - - 1 197 50% 14.22 0.24
24. MISIS #1: Chernysheva, Iskov, Krokhina - - -95:00 - - +53:46 - - - - -11:13 - - 1 326 83% 13.94 0.34
25. Tyumen SU #1: Artem'ev, Pogodin, Yagudin - - - - +34:57 - - - - - -65:00 - - 1 357 75% 13.68 0.34
26. Latvia U #2 NOA: Kuznecovs, Ratnieks - - - - - +74:53 -11:26 - - - -72:41 - - 1 433 87% 13.43 0.34
27-29. Orel SU-ESPC: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Strygin - - - - - -104:50 - - - - - - - 0 0 0% 0.00 0.00
27-29. MEPhI 1: Bodunkov, Tarakchyan, Tropin - - - - - -11:46 - - - - -53:08 - - 0 0 0% 0.00 0.00
27-29. MIET Scolopendra: Bogolyubsky, Zheglov, Sergeev - - - - - - - - - - -24:37 - -22:12 0 0 0% 0.00 0.00
Submits sent: 5 0 79 48 51 62 3 10 45 0 58 0 26 387
Accepted: 0 (0%)0 (0%)11 (13%)9 (18%)19 (37%)19 (30%)1 (33%)3 (30%)3 (6%)0 (0%)22 (37%)0 (0%)11 (42%)98 (25%)
Dirt: 0 (0%)0 (0%)17 (60%)9 (50%)25 (56%)18 (48%)1 (50%)5 (62%)19 (86%)0 (0%)15 (40%)0 (0%)10 (47%)119 (54%)