|
|
Last success: 01:55:27, Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, problem F
Last Submit: 01:59:59, MIPT Buton: Bagan, Kiyan, Savinov, problem B
Place | Team name | A
29/58 | B
2/11 | C
26/47 | D
3/9 | E
29/66 | F
19/46 | G
18/41 | H
13/17 | Total | Time | Dirt | Rating | SE |
1. | MIPT Banana Motel: Pershakov, Turbin, Zhuk | +1 0:27 | + 1:17 | + 0:56 | + 1:50 | +1 0:46 | +1 0:37 | +2 0:53 | + 1:25 | 8 | 591 | 38% | 200.00 | 0.40 |
2. | MIPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko, Smirnov, Tikhomirov | + 0:29 | -2 1:59 | +2 0:34 | + 1:53 | +1 0:20 | + 0:42 | + 0:23 | + 0:58 | 7 | 379 | 30% | 169.17 | 0.33 |
3. | Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Pyaderkin, Omelyanenko | + 0:17 | +3 1:47 | + 0:23 | -2 2:00 | + 0:34 | + 0:40 | +1 0:14 | + 1:20 | 7 | 395 | 36% | 163.71 | 0.33 |
4. | Moscow SU SG: Mokin | + 0:26 | -1 1:59 | + 0:39 | - | + 0:19 | + 1:03 | + 0:10 | + 1:21 | 6 | 238 | 0% | 135.94 | 0.23 |
5. | MIPT Buton: Bagan, Kiyan, Savinov | + 0:26 | -3 2:00 | +2 0:48 | - | +1 0:08 | + 0:37 | + 0:19 | + 1:09 | 6 | 267 | 33% | 131.82 | 0.23 |
6. | Petrozavodsk SU #1: Filev, Ioffe, Shapovalov | +1 0:20 | - | + 0:26 | - | +1 0:19 | +1 0:58 | +1 1:52 | + 1:21 | 6 | 396 | 40% | 127.94 | 0.23 |
7. | Ural FU #1: Krasnoselskikh, Merkur'ev, Mukhametyanov | + 0:08 | - | +1 0:30 | - | +2 0:40 | + 1:20 | +2 0:52 | + 1:50 | 6 | 420 | 45% | 124.29 | 0.23 |
8. | MIPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich | + 0:51 | - | + 0:21 | -1 1:58 | +2 0:44 | + 1:13 | +2 0:38 | +1 1:39 | 6 | 426 | 45% | 120.83 | 0.23 |
9. | KBTU MVP: Dyussenaliyev, Mussayev, Utkelbayev | + 0:38 | - | + 0:48 | - | +1 0:23 | +1 1:36 | +2 0:34 | + 1:49 | 6 | 428 | 40% | 117.57 | 0.23 |
10. | Almaty IITU: Kutybaev, Bolshakov, Chzhen | +2 0:25 | - | + 0:52 | - | + 0:32 | +4 1:32 | +1 0:34 | + 1:46 | 6 | 481 | 53% | 114.47 | 0.23 |
11. | Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Zaitsev, Stenenko | +2 0:21 | - | +1 0:57 | - | +4 0:59 | + 1:48 | +1 0:49 | + 1:28 | 6 | 542 | 57% | 111.54 | 0.23 |
12. | Grodno SU bl++: Danilchuk, Siarhei, Zaneuski | +1 1:13 | - | + 0:56 | - | +2 0:58 | + 1:33 | +4 1:21 | + 1:54 | 6 | 615 | 53% | 108.75 | 0.23 |
13. | Latvia U #2 NOA: Kuznecovs, Ratnieks | + 0:13 | - | + 0:41 | - | + 0:29 | +1 1:28 | + 0:51 | - | 5 | 242 | 16% | 88.41 | 0.17 |
14. | Belarusian SUIR #2: Sobol, Soloviev, Volchek | +2 0:17 | - | + 0:50 | - | +1 0:41 | + 1:42 | + 1:15 | - | 5 | 345 | 37% | 86.31 | 0.17 |
15. | Moscow SU SG: Sadkov | +2 0:40 | - | +1 1:42 | - | +1 0:14 | + 1:21 | +1 0:23 | - | 5 | 360 | 50% | 84.30 | 0.17 |
16. | MIPT The Moon: Kuzmizhev, Ryabov, Surin | +2 0:24 | - | + 0:52 | - | +1 0:55 | - | +1 1:14 | + 1:53 | 5 | 398 | 44% | 82.39 | 0.21 |
17. | Moscow SU SG: Dubinin | +3 1:18 | - | + 1:08 | - | +2 0:28 | + 1:56 | + 1:42 | - | 5 | 492 | 50% | 80.56 | 0.17 |
18. | Belarusian SUIR #1: Astashkevich, Berezhnov, Tanasyuk | +1 0:12 | - | + 0:44 | - | + 0:23 | +2 1:45 | - | - | 4 | 244 | 42% | 63.04 | 0.11 |
19. | MEPhI Cupcakes: Bidzilya, Minakov, Urtashev | + 0:25 | - | +2 0:52 | - | +1 0:14 | +2 1:15 | - | -2 1:57 | 4 | 266 | 55% | 61.70 | 0.11 |
20. | MISIS #3: Kofman, Lopukhov, Ovchinkin | + 0:22 | - | - | +3 1:52 | +1 0:47 | - | +2 1:53 | -1 1:03 | 4 | 414 | 60% | 60.42 | 0.32 |
21. | Rybinsk SATA SKB: Bolotin, Kamenko, Skrynnik | + 0:20 | - | +1 1:21 | - | + 0:38 | - | - | - | 3 | 159 | 25% | 44.39 | 0.03 |
22. | MISIS #2: Chernov, Pritula, Skoryukina | +2 0:41 | - | -2 2:00 | - | + 0:31 | + 1:15 | - | - | 3 | 187 | 40% | 43.50 | 0.11 |
23. | MIPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin | + 0:24 | - | +2 1:25 | - | +1 1:07 | -10 2:00 | - | - | 3 | 236 | 50% | 42.65 | 0.03 |
24. | MEPhI 1: Bodunkov, Tarakchyan, Tropin | + 0:52 | - | +3 1:32 | - | +1 0:40 | - | - | - | 3 | 264 | 57% | 41.83 | 0.03 |
25. | Orel SU-ESPC: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Strygin | +2 0:12 | - | +4 1:12 | - | +1 0:48 | - | -3 1:51 | - | 3 | 272 | 70% | 41.04 | 0.03 |
26. | MISIS #1: Chernysheva, Iskov, Krokhina | +2 0:39 | - | + 1:38 | - | +4 0:26 | - | - | - | 3 | 283 | 66% | 40.28 | 0.03 |
27. | MIET Scolopendra: Bogolyubsky, Zheglov, Sergeev | +2 0:21 | - | + 1:48 | - | +4 1:00 | - | - | - | 3 | 309 | 66% | 39.55 | 0.03 |
28. | Tyumen SU #1: Artem'ev, Pogodin, Yagudin | +2 1:47 | - | + 1:31 | - | +3 1:01 | -2 2:00 | - | - | 3 | 359 | 62% | 38.84 | 0.03 |
29. | Vilnius U MIF: Lapinskas, Kucinskas, Samerdokas | +2 0:20 | - | - | - | +1 0:42 | -3 1:42 | - | - | 2 | 122 | 60% | 25.44 | 0.00 |
| Submits sent: | 58 | 11 | 47 | 9 | 66 | 46 | 41 | 17 | 295 | | |
| Accepted: | 29 (50%) | 2 (18%) | 26 (55%) | 3 (33%) | 29 (43%) | 19 (41%) | 18 (43%) | 13 (76%) | 139 (47%) | | |
| Dirt: | 29 (50%) | 3 (60%) | 19 (42%) | 3 (50%) | 37 (56%) | 12 (38%) | 20 (52%) | 1 (7%) | 124 (47%) | | |
|
|
|