|
|
Last success: 04:53:51, MISIS #2: Chernov, Pritula, Skoryukina, problem B
Last Submit: 04:59:54, Tyumen SU #1: Artem'ev, Pogodin, Yagudin, problem H
Place | Team name | A
1/15 | B
13/51 | C
27/102 | D
8/27 | E
0/10 | F
29/111 | G
0/0 | H
4/60 | I
12/58 | Total | Time | Dirt | Rating | SE |
1. | Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Pyaderkin, Omelyanenko | + 3:20 | +1 2:56 | + 1:37 | +2 2:01 | - | + 0:15 | - | +2 4:09 | + 3:38 | 7 | 1176 | 41% | 200.00 | 0.55 |
2. | Moscow SU SG: Mokin | - | + 2:53 | + 2:16 | + 1:55 | - | +1 1:08 | - | + 3:36 | + 4:33 | 6 | 1001 | 14% | 165.71 | 0.48 |
3. | Ural FU #1: Krasnoselskikh, Merkur'ev, Mukhametyanov | - | +1 3:27 | +1 0:55 | + 4:00 | -10 4:59 | + 0:13 | - | - | + 1:20 | 5 | 635 | 28% | 133.64 | 0.41 |
4. | Novosibirsk SU: Beloshapko, Zaitsev, Stenenko | -9 5:00 | + 3:34 | +3 2:31 | + 1:11 | - | +1 0:24 | - | - | + 2:36 | 5 | 696 | 44% | 129.46 | 0.41 |
5. | MIPT Banana Motel: Pershakov, Turbin, Zhuk | - | + 4:41 | + 1:11 | +3 3:59 | - | + 0:14 | - | - | + 0:42 | 5 | 707 | 37% | 125.54 | 0.41 |
6. | MIPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko, Smirnov, Tikhomirov | -5 4:51 | + 1:51 | + 0:40 | + 2:26 | - | +1 0:22 | - | -9 5:00 | -10 4:52 | 4 | 339 | 20% | 97.48 | 0.36 |
7. | MISIS #3: Kofman, Lopukhov, Ovchinkin | - | + 1:11 | + 0:36 | - | - | + 0:45 | - | -6 5:00 | + 3:24 | 4 | 356 | 0% | 94.69 | 0.33 |
8. | MIPT The Moon: Kuzmizhev, Ryabov, Surin | - | + 3:08 | +1 1:06 | -2 4:16 | - | + 0:23 | - | -6 4:59 | + 1:55 | 4 | 412 | 20% | 92.06 | 0.33 |
9. | MIPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin | - | + 2:34 | +3 1:30 | - | - | + 0:33 | - | - | +5 3:52 | 4 | 669 | 66% | 89.58 | 0.33 |
10. | MIPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich | - | -14 5:00 | +1 1:12 | - | - | +1 0:32 | - | +5 3:20 | +3 3:05 | 4 | 689 | 71% | 87.22 | 0.40 |
11. | Almaty IITU: Kutybaev, Bolshakov, Chzhen | - | + 3:50 | +5 1:23 | - | - | +11 2:42 | - | -5 4:59 | +1 3:05 | 4 | 1000 | 80% | 84.98 | 0.33 |
12. | Moscow SU SG: Sadkov | - | -4 4:56 | + 1:15 | - | - | + 0:14 | - | -4 3:38 | +1 3:16 | 3 | 305 | 25% | 62.14 | 0.24 |
13. | Moscow SU Moscow 04: Permin, Cherepanov, Vorob'ev | - | + 3:50 | + 1:19 | - | - | + 0:23 | - | - | -8 4:56 | 3 | 332 | 0% | 60.63 | 0.23 |
14. | MIPT Buton: Bagan, Kiyan, Savinov | - | -7 4:50 | +3 1:12 | - | - | + 0:27 | - | +6 3:11 | -10 4:58 | 3 | 470 | 75% | 59.18 | 0.33 |
15. | MEPhI Cupcakes: Bidzilya, Minakov, Urtashev | - | - | +7 2:55 | - | - | +5 0:44 | - | -1 0:56 | + 3:04 | 3 | 643 | 80% | 57.81 | 0.24 |
16. | Grodno SU bl++: Danilchuk, Siarhei, Zaneuski | - | +9 4:52 | + 2:23 | - | - | +3 0:19 | - | - | -3 5:00 | 3 | 694 | 80% | 56.49 | 0.23 |
17. | KBTU MVP: Dyussenaliyev, Mussayev, Utkelbayev | - | -2 4:56 | + 1:13 | +8 3:55 | - | +8 3:21 | - | - | - | 3 | 829 | 84% | 55.24 | 0.29 |
18. | MISIS #2: Chernov, Pritula, Skoryukina | - | + 4:54 | + 3:24 | - | - | +7 3:49 | - | - | - | 3 | 867 | 70% | 54.04 | 0.23 |
19. | MISIS #1: Chernysheva, Iskov, Krokhina | - | - | + 1:51 | - | - | +1 0:43 | - | - | - | 2 | 174 | 33% | 35.26 | 0.07 |
20. | Belarusian SUIR #1: Astashkevich, Berezhnov, Tanasyuk | - | - | +3 2:28 | - | - | + 0:35 | - | - | - | 2 | 243 | 60% | 34.52 | 0.07 |
21. | Petrozavodsk SU #1: Filev, Ioffe, Shapovalov | - | - | +4 2:23 | - | - | + 0:22 | - | - | -5 4:36 | 2 | 245 | 66% | 33.82 | 0.07 |
22. | Moscow SU SG: Dubinin | - | - | -6 5:00 | +4 3:45 | - | +1 0:39 | - | - | - | 2 | 364 | 71% | 33.14 | 0.38 |
23. | Rybinsk SATA SKB: Bolotin, Kamenko, Skrynnik | - | - | +9 2:57 | - | - | + 0:30 | - | - | - | 2 | 387 | 81% | 32.49 | 0.07 |
24. | Belarusian SUIR #2: Sobol, Soloviev, Volchek | - | - | +5 4:23 | - | - | + 0:27 | - | -3 2:31 | - | 2 | 390 | 71% | 31.87 | 0.07 |
25. | MIET Scolopendra: Bogolyubsky, Zheglov, Sergeev | - | - | +4 2:35 | - | - | +2 1:59 | - | - | - | 2 | 394 | 75% | 31.27 | 0.07 |
26. | Vilnius U MIF: Lapinskas, Kucinskas, Samerdokas | - | - | +3 4:28 | - | - | +1 0:50 | - | - | - | 2 | 398 | 66% | 30.69 | 0.07 |
27. | MEPhI 1: Bodunkov, Tarakchyan, Tropin | - | - | +14 4:35 | - | - | +1 0:49 | - | -1 0:27 | - | 2 | 624 | 88% | 30.13 | 0.07 |
28. | Tyumen SU #1: Artem'ev, Pogodin, Yagudin | - | - | +2 4:26 | - | - | +10 2:10 | - | -6 5:00 | - | 2 | 636 | 85% | 29.59 | 0.07 |
29. | Orel SU-ESPC: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Strygin | - | - | - | - | - | +12 2:47 | - | -2 4:10 | - | 1 | 407 | 92% | 14.54 | 0.03 |
30. | Latvia U #2 NOA: Kuznecovs, Ratnieks | - | - | -1 2:59 | - | - | -16 4:02 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Submits sent: | 15 | 51 | 102 | 27 | 10 | 111 | 0 | 60 | 58 | 434 | | |
| Accepted: | 1 (6%) | 13 (25%) | 27 (26%) | 8 (29%) | 0 (0%) | 29 (26%) | 0 (0%) | 4 (6%) | 12 (20%) | 94 (21%) | | |
| Dirt: | 0 (0%) | 11 (45%) | 68 (71%) | 17 (68%) | 0 (0%) | 66 (69%) | 0 (0%) | 13 (76%) | 10 (45%) | 185 (66%) | | |
|
|
|